Distribuidores

🌐PROV./LOC.DISTRIBUIDORDIRECCIÓNTextos sin tildes
1Mendoza - Vista FloresAgroquímica Vista FloresJosé de, Mercedes de San Martín 1380Agroquimica Vista Flores Mendoza - Vista Flores Jose de, Mercedes de San Martin 1380
1Mendoza - Rodeo del MedioAgroVerdeAcceso Este, Lateral Norte km. 1023AgroVerde Mendoza - Rodeo del Medio Acceso Este, Lateral Norte km. 1023
2Santiago Del Estero - FernándezAgroinsumos ArdisoneRuta Nac. 34, km 688Agroinsumos Ardisone Santiago Del Estero - Fernandez Ruta Nac. 34, km 688
2Misiones - PosadasAgroservicios del NeaKm 5.5 Ruta Nacional 12Agroservicios del Nea Misiones - Posadas Km 5.5 Ruta Nacional 12
2Formosa - FormosaBovitecAv. Gendarmería Nacional 1545Bovitec Formosa - Formosa Av. Gendarmeria Nacional 1545
2Córdoba - Río CuartoSemillas Don Roldán9 de Julio 785Manantial del Tala Cordoba - Rio Cuarto 9 de Julio 785
2Córdoba - CapitalPlantinera DiazDe los Moldavos Nº 3480Plantinera Diaz Cordoba - Capital De los Moldavos Nº 3480
2Chaco - CastelliSandias CastelliPrimera Junta de Gobierno Nº 143Sandias Castelli Chaco - Castelli Primera Junta de Gobierno Nº 143
2Corrientes - Bella VistaVivero SativaRuta Provincial 27 Km 42,5. Lomas NorteVivero Sativa Corrientes - Bella Vista Ruta Provincial 27 Km 42,5. Lomas Norte
3Buenos Aires - La PlataAgroInsumos AJGDRP36 y 460, B1903 AbastoAgroInsumos AJDG Buenos Aires - La Plata RP36 y 460, B1903 Abasto
3Buenos Aires - La PlataBaby Plant44 4303 Lis. Olmos la Plata, B1901Baby Plant Buenos Aires - La Plata 44 4303 Lis. Olmos la Plata, B1901
3Buenos Aires - La PlataDistribuidora 520RP215 5374, Lisandro OlmosDistribuidora 520 Buenos Aires - La Plata RP215 5374, Lisandro Olmos
3Buenos Aires - La PlataLa Fortaleza GerminadoraC. 420 y 231, B1903 Arturo SeguíLa Fortaleza Germinadora Buenos Aires - La Plata C. 420 y 231, B1903 Arturo Segui
3Buenos Aires - Mar del PlataOctavio SemillasRuta 88 km 3,3Octavio Semillas Buenos Aires - Mar del Plata Ruta 88 km 3,3
3Buenos Aires - La PlataOlmo Verde/Plantinera ColtrinariC. 203, Lisandro OlmosOlmo Verde/Plantinera Coltrinari Buenos Aires - La Plata C. 203, Lisandro Olmos
3Buenos Aires - EscobarPlantinera AnaiYapeyú 1200Plantinera Anai Buenos Aires - Escobar Yapeyu 1200
3Buenos Aires - La PlataPlantinera Da SilvaCalle 460 y 197- AbastoPlantinera Da Silva Buenos Aires - La Plata Calle 460 y 197- Abasto
3Buenos Aires - La PlataPlantinera El AbueloC. 405, B1893 Arturo SeguíPlantinera El Abuelo Buenos Aires - La Plata C. 405, B1893 Arturo Segui
3Buenos Aires - Mar del PlataPlantinera Hermanos FujiiRUTA 226 KM 12.5Plantinera Hermanos Fujii Buenos Aires - Mar del Plata RUTA 226 KM 12.5
3Buenos Aires - Mar del PlataPlantines TeikeiRN226 14Plantines Teikei Buenos Aires - Mar del Plata RN226 14
3Buenos Aires - OlavarríaSemillas el SurcoAv. de los Trabajadores 1980Semillas el Surco Buenos Aires - Olavarria Av. de los Trabajadores 1980
4Buenos Aires - Pedro LuroAgrideaRN3 8148Agridea Buenos Aires - Pedro Luro RN3 8148
4Río Negro - ViedmaAgroFértil ViedmaRN 3AgroFertil Viedma Rio Negro - Viedma RN 3
4Buenos Aires - Mayor BuratovichAgroinsumos AlasAv. Juan Manuel de Rosas 626Agroinsumos Alas Buenos Aires - Mayor Buratovich Av. Juan Manuel de Rosas 626
4Río Negro - ViedmaAgroinsumos AlasRuta nac 3 km 967,5Agroinsumos Alas Rio Negro - Viedma Ruta nac 3 km 967,5
4Río Negro - Gral ConesaAgronomía del EstabloAv. San Martin 360Agronomia del Establo Rio Negro - Gral Conesa Av. San Martin 360
4Buenos Aires - Bahia BlancaAgronomía Gabriel MaliziaDon Bosco 2705Agronomia Gabriel Malizia Buenos Aires - Bahia Blanca Don Bosco 2705
4Río Negro - ViedmaAgroPanizRN Sur 3 Km 1000AgroPaniz Rio Negro - Viedma RN Sur 3 Km 1000
4Neuquén - San AntonioBarakat AgroIng. Luis A 4,Barakat Agro Neuquen - San Antonio Ing. Luis A 4,
4Río Negro - CipollettiIn Agri HortícolaGral. Pacheco 303, R8324In Agri Horticola Rio Negro - Cipolletti Gral. Pacheco 303, R8324
4Buenos Aires - Pedro LuroIn TecC. 28 2629-2697In Tec Buenos Aires - Pedro Luro C. 28 2629-2697
4Buenos Aires - Pedro LuroIngeniería para el CampoRN3 km 805,5Ingenieria para el Campo Buenos Aires - Pedro Luro RN3 km 805,5
4Chubut - GaimanRotroAgro AgropecuariaAv. Almte. Brown 655RotroAgro Agropecuaria Chubut - Gaiman Av. Almte. Brown 655
5Tucumán - San Miguel de TucumánAgroinsumos FloresLos Anexos local N° 20 - MercofrutAgroinsumos Flores Tucuman - San Miguel de Tucuman Los anexos local N° 20 - Mercofrut
5Jujuy - MaimaráAgronomía MaimaráNecochea 393Agronomia Maimara Jujuy - Maimara Necochea 393
5Jujuy - PericoAgroperico Full SRLRuta 47 Km 4Agroperico Full SRL Jujuy - Perico Ruta 47 Km 4
5Salta - Colonia Santa RosaAgroquímica Rio ColoradoAv. 20 de Febrero 265Agroquimica Rio Colorado Salta - Colonia Santa Rosa Av. 20 de Febrero 265
5Salta - CapitalAgroquímica San BernardoAv. Chile 1455Agroquimica San Bernardo Salta - Capital Av. Chile 1455
5Salta - Gral GuemesAgroquímica Santa Rosa S.H.Leandro N. Alem 647Agroquimica Santa Rosa S.H. Salta - Gral Guemes Leandro N. Alem 647
5Salta - Apolinario SaraviaAgroZentaAv. Carlos Fernández s/n entre pje jujuy y av. 6 de enero.AgroZenta Salta - Apolinario Saravia Av. Carlos Fernandez s/n entre pje jujuy y av. 6 de enero.
5Salta - OránAgroZentaSarmiento 180, Centro, A4530GADAgroZenta Salta - Oran Sarmiento 180, Centro, A4530GAD
5Salta - Aguas BlancasAgroZenta9 de julio S/NAgroZenta Salta - Aguas Blancas 9 de julio S/N
5Catamarca - S.F.V.C.Hortícola y Forrajería Los AltosAv. Circunvalación Néstor Kirchner (Entrada de Antapoca)Horticola y Forrajeria Los Altos Catamarca - S.F.V.C. Av. Circunvalacion Nestor Kirchner (Entrada de Antapoca)
5Tucumán - San Miguel de TucumánSemillería AppasMercofrut Local 27Semilleria Appas Tucuman - San Miguel de Tucuman Mercofrut Local 27